As a Kung Fu Warrior member, you get to join your other fellow warriors to train Live Fact-to-Face with Shifu Yan Xin and our other instructors every WEEK at the comfort of your own home, no travelling needed !). It is like doing a class in a local club connecting with other students and get the chance to have Shifu to guide you and correct your movements. 


If you are unable to make the live training at the scheduled live time you can catch up with the training by following the replay of the session.



Live Interactive Class Time Table

Warrior Member's


  • 01
    Welcome
    Show details
    • Welcome & How to participate in Virtual Live Classes
    • Classes & Events Calendar
  • 02
    June (Week 1) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 30 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 30 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Xin Tiger Fist | Animal Form Training - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • NO REPLAY Available: Tuesday 31 May (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 31 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 31 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Kicks & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 01 June (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 01 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 01 June (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Tai Chi - 1 Move & Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: USA | Wednesday 01 June (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Thursday 02 June (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 02 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Strong Legs - Strong Life | Balance, Strength & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 02 June (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Form prep & practice - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Friday 03 June (18:15 -19:00 BST) | Five Element Friday - with Jimmy
  • 03
    June (Week 2) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 06 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 06 June (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Xin Tiger Fist | Animal Form Training - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 07 June (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 07 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 07 June (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Kicks & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 08 June (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 08 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 08 June (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Tai Chi - 1 Move & Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: USA | Wednesday 08 June (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Training - with Shan
    • REPLAY: Thursday 09 June (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 09 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Strong Legs - Strong Life | Balance, Strength & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 09 June (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Form prep & practice - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Friday 10 June (18:15 -19:00 BST) | Five Element Friday - with Jimmy
  • 04
    June (Week 3) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 13 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 13 June (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Xin Tiger Fist | Animal Form Training - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 14 June (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 14 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 14 June (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Kicks & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 15 June (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 15 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 15 June (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Tai Chi - 1 Move & Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: USA | Wednesday 15 June (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Training - with Shan
    • REPLAY: Thursday 16 June (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 16 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Strong Legs - Strong Life | Balance, Strength & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 16 June (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Form prep & practice - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Friday 17 June (18:15 -19:00 BST) | Five Element Friday - with Jimmy
  • 05
    June (Week 4 ) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 20 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 20 June (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Xin Tiger Fist | Animal Form Training - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 21 June (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 21 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 21 June (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Kicks & Stances - with Radha
    • NO REPLAY: Wednesday 22 June (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 22 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 22 June (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Tai Chi - 1 Move & Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: USA | Wednesday 22 June (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Thursday 23 June (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 23 June (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Strong Legs - Strong Life | Balance, Strength & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 23 June (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Form prep & practice - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Friday 24 June (18:15 -19:00 BST) | Five Element Friday - with Jimmy
  • 06
    May (Week 1) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 02 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 02 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Xin Tiger Fist | Animal Form Training - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 03 May (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 03 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 03 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Kicks & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: USA | Tuesday 03 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Form prep & practice - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 04 May (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 04 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 04 May (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Tai Chi - 1 Move & Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: USA | Wednesday 04 May (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Thursday 05 May (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 05 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Strong Legs - Strong Life | Balance, Strength & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 05 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Form prep & practice - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Friday 06 May (18:15 - 19:00 BST) | Lao Jia | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
  • 07
    May (Week 2) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 09 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 09 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Xin Tiger Fist | Animal Form Training - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 10 May (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 10 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 10 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Kicks & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: USA | Tuesday 10 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Form prep & practice - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 11 May (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 11 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 11 May (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Tai Chi - 1 Move & Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: USA | Wednesday 11 May (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Thursday 12 May (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 12 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Strong Legs - Strong Life | Balance, Strength & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 12 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Form prep & practice - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Friday 13 May (18:15 - 19:00 BST) | Lao Jia | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
  • 08
    May (Week 3) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • RREPLAY: Monday 16 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 16 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Xin Tiger Fist | Animal Form Training - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 17 May (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 17 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 17 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Kicks & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: USA | Tuesday 17 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Form prep & practice - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 18 May (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 18 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 18 May (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Tai Chi - 1 Move & Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: USA | Wednesday 18 May (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Thursday 19 May (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 19 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Strong Legs - Strong Life | Balance, Strength & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 19 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Form prep & practice - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Friday 20 May (18:15 - 19:00 BST) | Lao Jia | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
  • 09
    May (Week 4) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 23 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 23 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Xin Tiger Fist | Animal Form Training - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 24 May (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 24 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 24 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Kicks & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: USA | Tuesday 24 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Form prep & practice - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 25 May (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 25 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 25 May (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Tai Chi - 1 Move & Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: USA | Wednesday 25 May (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Thursday 26 May (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 26 May (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Strong Legs - Strong Life | Balance, Strength & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 26 May (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Warrior Training | Kung Fu Foundations | Form prep & practice - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Friday 27 May (18:15 - 19:00 BST) | Lao Jia | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
  • 10
    March | April (Week 1) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 28 March (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 28 March (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Xin Tiger Fist | Animal Form Training - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 29 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 29 March (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 29 March (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Foundation Training | Kicks & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 30 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 30 March (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 30 March (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Tai Chi - 1 Move & Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Thursday 31 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 31 March (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Level 1 | Drills & Form practice | Shaolin Kung Fu Foundation Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 31 March (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Friday 01 April (18:15 - 19:00 BST) | Lao Jia | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
  • 11
    April (Week 2) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 04 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 04 April (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Xin Tiger Fist | Animal Form Training - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 05 April (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 05 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 05 April (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Foundation Training | Kicks & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: USA | Tuesday 05 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Foundation Training | Drills & Form practice - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 06 April (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 06 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 06 April (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Tai Chi - 1 Move & Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: USA | Wednesday 06 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Thursday 07 April (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 07 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Foundation Training | Drills & Form practice - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 07 April (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: USA | Thursday 07 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Foundation Training | Kicks & Stances - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 08 April (18:15 - 19:00 BST) | Lao Jia | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
  • 12
    April (Week 3) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 11 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 11 April (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Xin Tiger Fist | Animal Form Training - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 12 April (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 12 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 12 April (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Foundation Training | Kicks & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: USA | Tuesday 12 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Foundation Training | Drills & Form practice - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 13 April (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 13 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 13 April (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Tai Chi - 1 Move & Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: USA | Wednesday 13 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Thursday 14 April (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 14 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Foundation Training | Drills & Form practice - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 14 April (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: USA | Thursday 14 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Foundation Training | Kicks & Stances - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 15 April (18:15 - 19:00 BST) | Lao Jia | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
  • 13
    April (Week 4) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • Monday 18 April - NO Live Class!
    • Monday 18 April - NO Live Class!
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 19 April (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 19 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 19 April (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Foundation Training | Kicks & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: USA | Tuesday 19 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Foundation Training | Drills & Form practice - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 20 April (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 20 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 20 April (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Tai Chi - 1 Move & Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: USA | Wednesday 20 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Thursday 21 April (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 21 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Foundation Training | Drills & Form practice - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 21 April (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: USA | Thursday 21 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Foundation Training | Kicks & Stances - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 22 April (18:15 - 19:00 BST) | Lao Jia | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
  • 14
    April (Week 5) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 25 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 25 April (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Xin Tiger Fist | Animal Form Training - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 26 April (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 26 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 26 April (19:00 - 20:00 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Foundation Training | Kicks & Stances - with Radha
    • REPLAY: USA | Tuesday 26 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Foundation Training | Drills & Form practice - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 27 April (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 27 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 27 April (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Tai Chi - 1 Move & Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: USA | Wednesday 27 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Thursday 28 April (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes Morning Wellness - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 28 April (18:15 - 18:55 BST) | Level 1 | Shaolin Foundation Training | Drills & Form practice - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 28 April (19:00 - 19:45 BST) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: USA | Thursday 28 April (19:00 - 20:00 EDT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Foundation Training | Kicks & Stances - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 29 April (18:15 - 19:00 BST) | Lao Jia | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
  • 15
    March (Week 1) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 28 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 28 February (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Weapons Training - Shaolin Dan Dao | Broadsword Form with Damien
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 01 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 01 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 01 March (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Kicks Practice & Foundation Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 02 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 02 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 02 March (19:00 - 19:45 GMT) | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Thursday 03 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 03 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 03 March (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 04 March (18:15 - 19:00 GMT) | Shaolin Qi Gong & Meditation - with Jimmy
  • 16
    March (Week 2) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 07 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 07 March (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Weapons Training - Shaolin Dan Dao | Broadsword Form with Damien
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 08 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 08 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 08 March (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Foundations & Wu Bu Quan Form Practice - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 09 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 09 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 09 March (19:00 - 19:45 GMT) | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Thursday 10 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 10 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 10 March (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 11 March (18:15 - 19:00 GMT) | Shaolin Qi Gong & Meditation - with Jimmy
  • 17
    March (Week 3) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 14 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 14 March (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Weapons Training - Shaolin Dan Dao | Broadsword Form with Damien
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 15 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 15 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 15 March (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Kicks Practice & Foundation Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 16 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 16 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 16 March (19:00 - 19:45 GMT) | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Thursday 17 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 17 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 17 March (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 18 March (18:15 - 19:00 GMT) | Shaolin Qi Gong & Meditation - with Jimmy
  • 18
    March (Week 4) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 21 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 21 March (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Weapons Training - Shaolin Dan Dao | Broadsword Form with Damien
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 22 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 22 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 22 March (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Kicks Practice & Foundation Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 23 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 23 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 23 March (19:00 - 19:45 GMT) | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Thursday 24 March (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 24 March (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 24 March (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 25 March (18:15 - 19:00 GMT) | Shaolin Qi Gong & Meditation - with Jimmy
  • 19
    February (Week 1) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 31 January (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 31 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 31 January (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Weapons Training - Shaolin Dan Dao | Broadsword Form with Damien
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 01 February (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 01 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 01 February (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Kicks Practice & Foundation Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 02 February (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 02 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 02 February (19:00 - 19:45 GMT) | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Thursday 03 February (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Thursday 03 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 03 February (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 04 February (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Friday 04 February (18:15 - 19:00 GMT) | Shaolin Qi Gong & Meditation - with Jimmy
  • 20
    February (Week 2) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 07 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 07 February (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Weapons Training - Shaolin Dan Dao | Broadsword Form with Damien
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 08 February (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 08 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 08 February (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Foundations & Wu Bu Quan Form Practice - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 09 February (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 09 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 09 February (19:00 - 19:45 GMT) | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Thursday 10 February (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 10 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 10 February (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 11 February (18:15 - 19:00 GMT) | Shaolin Qi Gong & Meditation - with Jimmy
  • 21
    February (Week 3) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 14 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 14 February (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Weapons Training - Shaolin Dan Dao | Broadsword Form with Damien
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 15 February (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 15 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 15 February (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Stance Practice, Foundations & Drills - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 16 February (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 16 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 16 February (19:00 - 19:45 GMT) | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Thursday 17 February (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 17 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 17 February (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 18 February (18:15 - 19:00 GMT) | Shaolin Qi Gong & Meditation - with Jimmy
  • 22
    February (Week 4) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 21 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 21 February (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Weapons Training - Shaolin Dan Dao | Broadsword Form with Damien
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 22 February (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • No Replay Available! Tuesday 22 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 22 February (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills & Lian Huan Quan Form Practice - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 23 February (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 23 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 23 February (19:00 - 19:45 GMT) | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Thursday 24 February (06:30 - 06:50 BST) | 20 Minutes - Morning Shaolin Wellness with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 24 February (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 24 February (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 25 February (18:15 - 19:00 GMT) | Shaolin Qi Gong & Meditation - with Jimmy
  • 23
    January (Week 1) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 04 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 05 January (18:15 - 18:45 GMT) | Daoist Meditation - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Thursday 06 January (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 1 & 2 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills & Foundation Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 07 January (18:15 - 19:00 GMT) | Shaolin Qi Gong & Meditation - with Jimmy
  • 24
    January (Week 2) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 10 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 10 January (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Weapons Training - Shaolin Dan Dao | Broadsword Form with Damien
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 11 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 11 January (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 12 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 12 January (19:00 - 19:45 GMT) | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Thursday 13 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 13 January (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 14 January (18:15 - 19:00 GMT) | Shaolin Qi Gong & Meditation - with Jimmy
  • 25
    January (Week 3) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 17 January (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program to Plant the Seed of Health, Happiness & Prosperity with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 17 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 17 January (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Weapons Training - Shaolin Dan Dao | Broadsword Form with Damien
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 18 January (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 18 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 18 January (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 19 January (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 19 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 19 January (19:00 - 19:45 GMT) | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Thursday 20 January (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Thursday 20 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 20 January (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 21 January (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Friday 21 January (18:15 - 19:00 GMT) | Shaolin Qi Gong & Meditation - with Jimmy
  • 26
    January (Week 4) - Interactive Live Classes
    Show details
    • REPLAY: Monday 24 January (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 24 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Shaolin Wellness - Gentle Kung Fu Workout, Qi Gong & Meditation - with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Monday 24 January (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Weapons Training - Shaolin Dan Dao | Broadsword Form with Damien
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 25 January (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 25 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Whole Body Kung Fu Stretch - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Tuesday 25 January (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 1 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 26 January (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 26 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Joint Mobility Training - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Wednesday 26 January (19:00 - 19:45 GMT) | Chen Style Tai Chi - with Jimmy
    • REPLAY: Thursday 27 January (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Thursday 27 January (18:15 - 18:55 GMT) | Level 2 | Advanced Flexibility & Splits Training - with Radha
    • REPLAY: Thursday 27 January (19:00 - 20:00 GMT) | Level 2 | Shaolin Kung Fu Drills, Foundation & Form Prep Training - with Damien
    • REPLAY: Friday 28 January (06:30 - 07:00 GMT) | NEW YEARS Morning Wellness Program with Shifu Yan Xin
    • REPLAY: Friday 28 January (18:15 - 19:00 GMT) | Shaolin Qi Gong & Meditation - with Jimmy

To Join Live Stream Trainings

Enrol as a Warrior Member to join the Live Stream Trainings + Access to our Full Online Course Library

Special Free Live Stream Course

Free Boost immunity Course for Covid -19 Self Isolation time at Home